Get Natick and Metrowest Listings and Market Information

Work with Robb Enterprises real estate to buy, sell, or lease property that is right for you

    • Natick Waterfront
    • Apartments for Rent in Natick MA 01760
    • Section 8 Advertised Properties
  • Agents
  • Compare
  • Blog
  • Contact Us

Properties

  • 305 Concord Rd, Billerica, Massachusetts, 4 Bedrooms Bedrooms, 9 Rooms Rooms,3.5 BathroomsBathrooms,Residential,For Sale,Concord Rd,73514991
Property Description

Elevated new construction in one of the most desirable areas of Billerica, close to the Bedford line with easy access to Rt. 3! Set far back from the road for exceptional privacy, this spacious home offers quality craftsmanship and a beautiful open floor plan. The white kitchen features stainless GE Profile appliances and opens to the family room with gas fireplace. A stunning dining room showcases herringbone hardwood floors. Upstairs offers 4 hardwood-floor bedrooms, including a luxurious primary suite with walk-in closet and spa-like bath. Huge walk-up attic provides endless potential. Finished walk-out lower level is ideal for in-law or au-pair space. Enjoy summer on the composite deck and paver patio. Oversized 25×23 garage completes this exceptional home!

Features
Heating System:
Forced Air, Natural Gas
Cooling System:
Central Air
Basement:
Full, Finished, Walk-out Access, Interior Entry
Fireplace:
Living Room
Security:
Security System
Parking:
Attached, Garage Door Opener, Off Street, Paved, Paved Drive, Insulated, Shared Driveway
Appliances:
Range, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator, Range Hood, Gas Water Heater, Oven, Tankless Water Heater
Construction:
Frame
Exterior Unit Features:
Sprinkler System, Stone Wall, Covered Patio/deck, Deck - Composite
Flooring:
Tile, Hardwood, Flooring - Hardwood, Flooring - Stone/ceramic Tile, Flooring - Vinyl
Electric Feature:
Circuit Breakers, 200+ Amp Service
Garage Parking:
2
Interior Features:
Walk-up Attic, Recessed Lighting, High Speed Internet, Bathroom - Full, Bathroom - Tiled With Shower Stall, Bathroom, Bonus Room, Slider, Play Room, Mud Room
Market Time:
4
Parking Spaces:
4
Tax Year:
2025
Status:
Active
Price Per Sqft:
$342
Zoning:
3
Orig Price:
$1,298,000
Fireplaces:
1
Postal Code:
01821
Longitude:
W72° 42' 50.4''
Latitude:
N42° 32' 5.6''
  • Google Map

Residential

305 Concord Rd, Billerica, Massachusetts

4 Bedrooms
3.5 Total Bathrooms
3,800 Sqft
$1,298,000
Listing ID #73514991
Basic Details
Property Type :
Residential
Listing Type :
For Sale
Price :
$1,298,000
Bedrooms :
4
Rooms :
9
Total Bathrooms :
3.5
Full Bathrooms :
3
Half Bathrooms :
1
Square Footage :
3,800 Sqft
Year Built :
2026
Lot Area :
2.11 Acre
Listing ID :
73514991
  • View website
  • 617-212-0251
  • srobb@robbenterprises.com

Contact Agent

The property listing data and information set forth herein were provided to MLS Property Information Network, Inc. from third party sources, including sellers, lessors and public records, and were compiled by MLS Property Information Network, Inc. The property listing data and information are for the personal, non commercial use of consumers having a good faith interest in purchasing or leasing listed properties of the type displayed to them and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties which such consumers may have a good faith interest in purchasing or leasing. MLS Property Information Network, Inc. and its subscribers disclaim any and all representations and warranties as to the accuracy of the property listing data and information set forth herein.