Residential Income
3,407 Sqft
QR Code
Basic Details
Property Type:
Residential Income
Listing Type:
For Sale
Price:
$2,125,000
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
11
Total Bathrooms:
4
Square Footage:
3,407 Sqft
Year Built:
1900
Lot Area:
0.15 Acre
Listing ID:
73521909
Features
Heating System
Heat Pump,
Cooling System
Heat Pump,
Basement
Partial, Partially Finished, Finished, Slab,
Parking
Off Street, Paved Drive,
Appliances
Disposal, Range, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator,
Flooring
Hardwood, Stone/ceramic Tile,
Sewer
Public Sewer,
Water
Public,
Disclosure
List agent is owner, Utility easement at rear of the property. Seller has not used the fireplace,
Garage Parking
Interior Features
Kitchen, Storage, Stone/granite/solid Counters, Bathroom With Tub & Shower, Dining Room, Open Floorplan, Bathroom With Shower Stall, Living Rm/dining Rm Combo, Living Room, Mudroom, Laundry Room,
Parking Spaces:
4
Tax Year:
2026
Status:
Active
Price Per Sqft:
$624
Zoning:
R
No Units:
2
Orig Price:
$2,125,000
Postal Code:
02478
Longitude:
W72° 49' 3.5''
Latitude:
N42° 23' 22.9''
Agent Info
No Image
Stephen E. Robb
www.RobbEnterprises.com
617-212-0251