Residential Income
1,665 Sqft
QR Code
Basic Details
Property Type:
Residential Income
Listing Type:
For Sale
Price:
$699,000
View:
Scenic View(s)
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
9
Total Bathrooms:
2
Square Footage:
1,665 Sqft
Year Built:
1910
Lot Area:
0.18 Acre
Listing ID:
73520615
Appliances
Disposal, Range, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator, Freezer, Oven,
Flooring
Wood,
Sewer
Public Sewer,
Water
Public,
Garage Parking
2,
Interior Features
Kitchen, Dining Room, Family Room, Living Room, Sunroom,
Lead Paint
Unknown,
Additional Information
Parking Spaces:
6
Tax Year:
2025
Status:
Active
Price Per Sqft:
$420
Zoning:
res
No Units:
2
Orig Price:
$699,000
Postal Code:
02188
Longitude:
W71° 2' 9''
Latitude:
N42° 12' 56.3''
Agent Info
No Image
Stephen E. Robb
www.RobbEnterprises.com
617-212-0251