Residential
2,344 Sqft
QR Code
Basic Details
Property Type:
Residential
Listing Type:
For Sale
Price:
$1,450,000
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
10
Total Bathrooms:
1.5
Half Bathrooms:
1
Square Footage:
2,344 Sqft
Year Built:
1880
Lot Area:
0.19 Acre
Listing ID:
73517440
Features
Heating System
Baseboard, Natural Gas,
Cooling System
Window Unit(s),
Basement
Full, Partially Finished, Bulkhead, Unfinished, Concrete,
Parking
Stone/gravel, Off Street, Detached,
Appliances
Range, Dishwasher, Refrigerator, Washer, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Energy Star Qualified Refrigerator, Energy Star Qualified Dishwasher, Energy Star Qualified Dryer, Cooktop,
Interior Features
Internet Available - Broadband, Internet Available - Dsl,
Parking Spaces:
4
Tax Year:
2026
Status:
Active
Price Per Sqft:
$619
Zoning:
R1
Orig Price:
$1,450,000
Fireplaces:
1
Postal Code:
02132
Longitude:
W72° 50' 21.3''
Latitude:
N42° 17' 26.7''
Agent Info
No Image
Stephen E. Robb
www.RobbEnterprises.com
617-212-0251