Residential Income
12,540 Sqft
QR Code
Basic Details
Property Type:
Residential Income
Listing Type:
For Sale
Price:
$1,150,000
Bedrooms:
15
Rooms:
39
Total Bathrooms:
8
Square Footage:
12,540 Sqft
Year Built:
1906
Lot Area:
0.15 Acre
Listing ID:
73516463
Features
Heating System
Oil, Hot Water,
Cooling System
No,
Basement
Full, Bulkhead, Interior Entry, Concrete,
Parking
Off Street, Paved, Paved Drive,
Appliances
Disposal, Range, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator,
Electric Feature
Circuit Breakers, Individually Metered, Common, 200+ Amp Service,
Garage Parking
Interior Features
Kitchen, Walk-in Closet(s), Upgraded Cabinets, Bathroom With Tub & Shower, Dining Room, Pantry, Lead Certification Available, Living Room, Upgraded Countertops, Remodeled,
Lead Paint
Certified Treated,
Rent Fee Includes
Unit 2(heat, Unit 4(heat, Unit 1(heat, Unit 3(heat, Gas),
Additional Information
Area:
Forest Park
Market Time:
4
Parking Spaces:
2
Tax Year:
2025
Status:
Active
Price Per Sqft:
$92
Zoning:
R3
No Units:
8
Orig Price:
$1,150,000
Postal Code:
01108
Longitude:
W73° 25' 32''
Latitude:
N42° 5' 3.1''
Agent Info
No Image
Stephen E. Robb
www.RobbEnterprises.com
617-212-0251