Residential
1,102 Sqft
QR Code
Basic Details
Property Type:
Residential
Listing Type:
For Sale
Price:
$439,000
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
Total Bathrooms:
2
Square Footage:
1,102 Sqft
Year Built:
1980
Listing ID:
73516454
Appliances
Range, Dishwasher, Refrigerator, Washer, Dryer, Freezer,
Interior Features
Closet/cabinets - Custom Built, Walk-in Closet(s), Entrance Foyer,
Lead Paint
Unknown,
Laundry Features
In Unit, First Floor, Main Level, Electric Dryer Hookup,
Additional Information
Area:
South Salem
Market Time:
1
Parking Spaces:
2
Tax Year:
2026
Status:
Active
Price Per Sqft:
$398
Zoning:
res
No Units:
6
Unit Building:
1
Orig Price:
$439,000
Postal Code:
01970
Longitude:
W71° 5' 38.9''
Latitude:
N42° 29' 11.3''
Agent Info
No Image
Stephen E. Robb
www.RobbEnterprises.com
617-212-0251