Residential
2,503 Sqft
QR Code
Basic Details
Property Type:
Residential
Listing Type:
For Sale
Price:
$749,000
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
Total Bathrooms:
2
Square Footage:
2,503 Sqft
Year Built:
1986
Listing ID:
73516210
Appliances
Disposal, Range, Dishwasher, Refrigerator, Washer, Dryer, Wine Cooler,
Electric Feature
220 Volts,
Garage Parking
2,
Interior Features
Sauna/steam/hot Tub, Wet Bar, Recessed Lighting, Great Room, Steam / Sauna,
Market Time:
1
Parking Spaces:
4
Tax Year:
2025
Status:
Active
Price Per Sqft:
$299
Zoning:
R3
No Units:
44
Orig Price:
$749,000
Fireplaces:
2
Postal Code:
01970
Longitude:
W71° 5' 4''
Latitude:
N42° 30' 11.3''
Agent Info
No Image
Stephen E. Robb
www.RobbEnterprises.com
617-212-0251