Residential
4,054 Sqft
QR Code
Basic Details
Property Type:
Residential
Listing Type:
For Sale
Price:
$875,000
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
8
Total Bathrooms:
2.5
Half Bathrooms:
1
Square Footage:
4,054 Sqft
Year Built:
2005
Listing ID:
73515926
Appliances
Disposal, Range, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Dryer,
Construction
Frame,
Exterior Unit Features
Professional Landscaping, Porch, Sprinkler System, Deck - Composite,
Flooring
Tile, Wood, Hardwood, Carpet, Flooring - Hardwood, Flooring - Wall To Wall Carpet,
Sewer
Other,
Water
Private, Other,
Disclosure
Electric Feature
Circuit Breakers, 200+ Amp Service,
Garage Parking
2,
Interior Features
Home Office, Sun Room, Bonus Room, Slider, Loft, Open Floorplan, Ceiling Fan(s), Beadboard,
Lead Paint
No,
Laundry Features
In Unit, Washer Hookup, First Floor, Flooring - Stone/ceramic Tile, Electric Dryer Hookup, Closet/cabinets - Custom Built,
Additional Information
Area:
Pinehills
Market Time:
1
Parking Spaces:
4
Tax Year:
2026
Status:
Active
Price Per Sqft:
$216
Zoning:
RES
No Units:
123
Unit Building:
18
Orig Price:
$875,000
Fireplaces:
2
Postal Code:
02360
Longitude:
W71° 24' 19.3''
Latitude:
N41° 54' 19.7''
Agent Info
No Image
Stephen E. Robb
www.RobbEnterprises.com
617-212-0251