Residential
2,112 Sqft
QR Code
Basic Details
Property Type:
Residential
Listing Type:
For Sale
Price:
$1,349,000
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
9
Total Bathrooms:
3
Square Footage:
2,112 Sqft
Year Built:
1955
Lot Area:
0.17 Acre
Listing ID:
73515850
Features
Heating System
Baseboard, Natural Gas,
Cooling System
Central Air, Heat Pump,
Basement
Finished, Bulkhead, Sump Pump, Radon Remediation System,
Parking
Attached, Garage Door Opener, Off Street, Paved, Insulated,
Appliances
Range, Washer, Dryer, Range Hood, Energy Star Qualified Refrigerator, Gas Water Heater, Cooktop, Oven,
Electric Feature
200+ Amp Service,
Market Time:
1
Parking Spaces:
3
Tax Year:
2025
Status:
Active
Price Per Sqft:
$639
Zoning:
R2
Orig Price:
$1,349,000
Fireplaces:
1
Postal Code:
02476
Longitude:
W72° 48' 48''
Latitude:
N42° 25' 25.9''
Agent Info
No Image
Stephen E. Robb
www.RobbEnterprises.com
617-212-0251