Residential Income
4,158 Sqft
QR Code
Basic Details
Property Type:
Residential Income
Listing Type:
For Sale
Price:
$1,499,900
Bedrooms:
6
Rooms:
17
Total Bathrooms:
5
Square Footage:
4,158 Sqft
Year Built:
1900
Lot Area:
0.09 Acre
Listing ID:
73515800
Parking
Stone/gravel, Common, Off Street, Shared Driveway,
Electric Feature
Circuit Breakers, 220 Volts,
Garage Parking
Interior Features
Other, Kitchen, Bathroom With Tub & Shower, Bathroom With Shower Stall, Living Room,
Lead Paint
Unknown,
Rent Fee Includes
Unit 1(water), Unit 2(water), Unit 3(water), Unit 4(water),
Additional Information
Area:
Revere Beach
Market Time:
6
Parking Spaces:
2
Tax Year:
2025
Status:
Active
Price Per Sqft:
$361
Zoning:
RC2
No Units:
5
Orig Price:
$1,499,900
Postal Code:
02151
Longitude:
W71° 0' 35.7''
Latitude:
N42° 25' 6.8''
Agent Info
No Image
Stephen E. Robb
www.RobbEnterprises.com
617-212-0251