Residential Income
3,846 Sqft
QR Code
Basic Details
Property Type:
Residential Income
Listing Type:
For Sale
Price:
$599,000
Bedrooms:
6
Rooms:
12
Total Bathrooms:
3
Square Footage:
3,846 Sqft
Year Built:
1900
Lot Area:
0.12 Acre
Listing ID:
73499009
Disclosure
See Private Remarks, NO FLOOD INS REQ buyers/buyers agents do their own due diligence all rm sizes are approx Add'l parking is poss in the rear of the property., Home has cost saving separate meter for sprinkler system. Second basement refrigerator gift to buyers.,
Electric Feature
110 Volts,
Garage Parking
Lead Paint
Unknown,
Additional Information
Market Time:
33
Parking Spaces:
2
Tax Year:
2025
Status:
Active
Price Per Sqft:
$156
Zoning:
N/A
No Units:
3
Orig Price:
$599,000
Postal Code:
02720
Longitude:
W72° 50' 57.1''
Latitude:
N41° 42' 9.5''
Agent Info
No Image
Stephen E. Robb
www.RobbEnterprises.com
617-212-0251