Residential
3,240 Sqft
QR Code
Basic Details
Property Type:
Residential
Listing Type:
For Sale
Price:
$1,099,000
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
8
Total Bathrooms:
4
Square Footage:
3,240 Sqft
Year Built:
2026
Lot Area:
0.29 Acre
Listing ID:
73515075
Features
Heating System
Heat Pump,
Cooling System
Heat Pump,
Basement
Full, Finished, Interior Entry, Concrete,
Parking
Off Street, Paved, Paved Drive,
Appliances
Range, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator, Electric Water Heater,
Market Time:
4
Parking Spaces:
8
Tax Year:
2025
Status:
Active
Price Per Sqft:
$339
Zoning:
RES
Orig Price:
$1,099,000
Postal Code:
02601
Longitude:
W71° 42' 26''
Latitude:
N41° 39' 30.7''
Agent Info
No Image
Stephen E. Robb
www.RobbEnterprises.com
617-212-0251