Residential
2,500 Sqft
QR Code
Basic Details
Property Type:
Residential
Listing Type:
For Sale
Price:
$599,999
Bedrooms:
5
Rooms:
8
Total Bathrooms:
3
Square Footage:
2,500 Sqft
Year Built:
1955
Lot Area:
0.36 Acre
Listing ID:
73514043
Appliances
Disposal, Range, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Water Heater,
Construction
Frame,
Exterior Unit Features
Screens, Professional Landscaping, Patio, Fenced Yard, Deck - Wood, Rain Gutters,
Disclosure
washer and dryer to stay. Title 5 not done yet.,
Electric Feature
200+ Amp Service, 100 Amp Service,
Garage Parking
Yes,
Interior Features
Wet Bar, Kitchen, Great Room, Accessory Apt.,
Market Time:
4
Parking Spaces:
4
Tax Year:
2025
Status:
Active
Price Per Sqft:
$240
Zoning:
RES A-
Orig Price:
$599,999
Fireplaces:
1
Postal Code:
01056
Longitude:
W73° 30' 4.4''
Latitude:
N42° 10' 59.2''
Agent Info
No Image
Stephen E. Robb
www.RobbEnterprises.com
617-212-0251