Residential
2,072 Sqft
QR Code
Basic Details
Property Type:
Residential
Listing Type:
For Sale
Price:
$629,000
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
9
Total Bathrooms:
1
Square Footage:
2,072 Sqft
Year Built:
1910
Lot Area:
0.08 Acre
Listing ID:
73514691
Features
Heating System
Forced Air, Natural Gas,
Cooling System
Central Air,
Basement
Full, Bulkhead, Sump Pump, Interior Entry, Unfinished, Concrete,
Parking
Off Street, On Street, Unpaved,
Appliances
Range, Dishwasher, Refrigerator, Washer, Dryer, Gas Water Heater, Water Heater,
Market Time:
3
Parking Spaces:
1
Tax Year:
2026
Status:
Active
Price Per Sqft:
$304
Zoning:
R1
Orig Price:
$629,000
Postal Code:
02124
Longitude:
W72° 55' 53.1''
Latitude:
N42° 17' 1''
Agent Info
No Image
Stephen E. Robb
www.RobbEnterprises.com
617-212-0251