Residential
2,092 Sqft
QR Code
Basic Details
Property Type:
Residential
Listing Type:
For Sale
Price:
$725,000
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
8
Total Bathrooms:
2.5
Half Bathrooms:
1
Square Footage:
2,092 Sqft
Year Built:
1991
Lot Area:
2.47 Acre
Listing ID:
73513382
Features
Heating System
Forced Air, Oil,
Cooling System
Central Air,
Basement
Full, Garage Access, Interior Entry, Unfinished, Concrete,
Fireplace
Family Room,
Parking
Attached, Garage Door Opener, Paved, Paved Drive,
Appliances
Range, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Dryer, Water Heater,
Electric Feature
Circuit Breakers, Generator Connection, 200+ Amp Service,
Garage Parking
2,
Lead Paint
No,
Laundry Features
Washer Hookup, Second Floor, Electric Dryer Hookup,
Market Time:
4
Parking Spaces:
8
Tax Year:
2025
Status:
Active
Price Per Sqft:
$347
Zoning:
RA
Orig Price:
$725,000
Fireplaces:
1
Postal Code:
01450
Longitude:
W72° 26' 43.8''
Latitude:
N42° 38' 20.4''
Agent Info
No Image
Stephen E. Robb
www.RobbEnterprises.com
617-212-0251