Residential
1,640 Sqft
QR Code
Basic Details
Property Type:
Residential
Listing Type:
For Sale
Price:
$380,000
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
8
Total Bathrooms:
2.5
Half Bathrooms:
1
Square Footage:
1,640 Sqft
Year Built:
1984
Listing ID:
73513224
Parking
Guest, Assigned, Attached, Off Street, Paved,
Appliances
Range, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator,
Disclosure
Pets with the landlord's approval. No use of storage in the basement without the landlord's approval., Any costs associated with obtaining documentation or information required for buyer financing shall be the responsibility of the buyer. Property is being sold as-is., Seller has ownership in listing Brokerage. Seller never occupied Property. One Year American Home Shield Warranty paid by Seller. Some photos are virtually staged. Flood Insurance required-seller paying $1,
Market Time:
4
Parking Spaces:
4
Tax Year:
2025
Status:
Active
Price Per Sqft:
$232
Zoning:
condo
No Units:
72
Unit Building:
72
Orig Price:
$380,000
Postal Code:
01056
Longitude:
W73° 31' 23.5''
Latitude:
N42° 10' 29.7''
Agent Info
No Image
Stephen E. Robb
www.RobbEnterprises.com
617-212-0251