Residential
1,432 Sqft
QR Code
Basic Details
Property Type:
Residential
Listing Type:
For Sale
Price:
$919,900
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
Total Bathrooms:
2
Square Footage:
1,432 Sqft
Year Built:
2023
Listing ID:
73513570
Amenities
Park, Pool, Tennis Court(s), Fitness Center, Storage, Elevator(s), Clubhouse, Recreation Facilities, Playground,
Appliances
Disposal, Range, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Dryer,
Exterior Unit Features
Professional Landscaping, Patio, Balcony, Other, Tennis Court(s),
Flooring
Tile,
Sewer
Public Sewer,
Water
Public,
Disclosure
Condo conversion. Master deed, budget & association docs being finalized with counsel. Condo fee is preliminary and subject to change. Seller is a licensed MA Realtor. Tenant occupied. Photos from prior tenancy. See virtual tour for full unit layout.,
Electric Feature
Circuit Breakers,
Garage Parking
2,
Lead Paint
Unknown,
Laundry Features
In Unit, Washer Hookup, Electric Dryer Hookup, Third Floor,
Additional Information
Market Time:
4
Parking Spaces:
2
Tax Year:
2025
Status:
Active
Price Per Sqft:
$642
Zoning:
I
No Units:
200
Orig Price:
$919,900
Postal Code:
02155
Longitude:
W72° 55' 2.3''
Latitude:
N42° 24' 50.8''
Agent Info
No Image
Stephen E. Robb
www.RobbEnterprises.com
617-212-0251