Residential
1,789 Sqft
QR Code
Basic Details
Property Type:
Residential
Listing Type:
For Sale
Price:
$610,000
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
3
Total Bathrooms:
1.5
Half Bathrooms:
1
Square Footage:
1,789 Sqft
Year Built:
1957
Lot Area:
0.46 Acre
Listing ID:
73512799
Appliances
Range, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Dryer, Electric Water Heater,
Construction
Frame,
Exterior Unit Features
Professional Landscaping, Fenced Yard, Deck - Wood,
Electric Feature
220 Volts,
Market Time:
4
Parking Spaces:
5
Tax Year:
2025
Status:
Active
Price Per Sqft:
$341
Zoning:
1
Orig Price:
$610,000
Fireplaces:
2
Postal Code:
01568
Longitude:
W72° 23' 23.2''
Latitude:
N42° 10' 0.3''
Agent Info
No Image
Stephen E. Robb
www.RobbEnterprises.com
617-212-0251