Residential
2,366 Sqft
QR Code
Basic Details
Property Type:
Residential
Listing Type:
For Sale
Price:
$460,000
View:
Scenic View(s)
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
6
Total Bathrooms:
3
Square Footage:
2,366 Sqft
Year Built:
1976
Lot Area:
0.84 Acre
Listing ID:
73512157
Features
Heating System
Central, Forced Air, Propane, Wood Stove, Natural Gas,
Cooling System
Central Air,
Basement
Full, Finished, Walk-out Access, Interior Entry,
Parking
Stone/gravel, Attached, Garage Door Opener, Storage, Off Street,
Appliances
Range, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Dryer, Electric Water Heater,
Construction
Frame,
Exterior Unit Features
Deck, Porch, Porch - Enclosed, Deck - Wood, Porch - Screened, Outdoor Gas Grill Hookup,
Market Time:
4
Parking Spaces:
7
Tax Year:
2025
Status:
Active
Price Per Sqft:
$194
Zoning:
R1
Orig Price:
$460,000
Postal Code:
01034
Longitude:
W74° 59' 40.9''
Latitude:
N42° 4' 4.8''
Agent Info
No Image
Stephen E. Robb
www.RobbEnterprises.com
617-212-0251