Residential
3,251 Sqft
QR Code
Basic Details
Property Type:
Residential
Listing Type:
For Sale
Price:
$785,000
Bedrooms:
5
Rooms:
9
Total Bathrooms:
3
Square Footage:
3,251 Sqft
Year Built:
1986
Lot Area:
3.01 Acre
Listing ID:
73506850
Parking
Attached, Under, Garage Door Opener, Heated Garage, Garage Faces Side, Paved, Paved Drive,
Appliances
Water Heater,
Construction
Frame,
Exterior Unit Features
Balcony, Fenced Yard, Patio - Enclosed, Deck - Wood, Satellite Dish, Rain Gutters, Storage,
Disclosure
windows and garage door. Front gutter to be replaced before closing. Basement space under garage.,
Garage Parking
3,
Interior Features
Internet Available - Broadband, Wet Bar,
Lead Paint
Unknown, None,
Laundry Features
Washer Hookup, First Floor, Electric Dryer Hookup,
Market Time:
14
Parking Spaces:
8
Tax Year:
2026
Status:
Active
Price Per Sqft:
$241
Zoning:
RES
Orig Price:
$785,000
Fireplaces:
1
Postal Code:
01504
Longitude:
W72° 27' 4.5''
Latitude:
N42° 2' 27.3''
Agent Info
No Image
Stephen E. Robb
www.RobbEnterprises.com
617-212-0251