Residential
1,360 Sqft
QR Code
Basic Details
Property Type:
Residential
Listing Type:
For Sale
Price:
$359,900
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
Total Bathrooms:
1.5
Half Bathrooms:
1
Square Footage:
1,360 Sqft
Year Built:
1970
Lot Area:
0.27 Acre
Listing ID:
73509660
Features
Heating System
Forced Air, Natural Gas,
Cooling System
Central Air,
Basement
Full, Partially Finished, Walk-out Access,
Fireplace
Living Room,
Parking
Attached, Off Street, Paved,
Appliances
Disposal, Range, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Dryer, Gas Water Heater, Water Heater,
Electric Feature
200+ Amp Service,
Garage Parking
2,
Interior Features
Mud Room,
Lead Paint
Unknown,
Laundry Features
Washer Hookup, Electric Dryer Hookup, In Basement,
Additional Information
Area:
Sixteen Acres
Market Time:
12
Parking Spaces:
4
Tax Year:
2025
Status:
Active
Price Per Sqft:
$265
Zoning:
R1
Orig Price:
$359,900
Fireplaces:
1
Postal Code:
01129
Longitude:
W73° 31' 13''
Latitude:
N42° 7' 33.5''
Agent Info
No Image
Stephen E. Robb
www.RobbEnterprises.com
617-212-0251