Residential
1,659 Sqft
QR Code
Basic Details
Property Type:
Residential
Listing Type:
For Sale
Price:
$420,000
View:
Scenic View(s)
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
6
Total Bathrooms:
2
Square Footage:
1,659 Sqft
Year Built:
1990
Lot Area:
0.31 Acre
Listing ID:
73506939
Appliances
Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Dryer, Electric Water Heater,
Construction
Frame,
Exterior Unit Features
Screens, Balcony, Porch, Deck - Wood, Porch - Screened, Fruit Trees, Garden,
Electric Feature
Circuit Breakers, 200+ Amp Service,
Market Time:
4
Parking Spaces:
9
Tax Year:
2025
Status:
Active
Price Per Sqft:
$253
Zoning:
R1
Orig Price:
$420,000
Fireplaces:
1
Postal Code:
01034
Longitude:
W74° 59' 36.4''
Latitude:
N42° 4' 1.6''
Agent Info
No Image
Stephen E. Robb
www.RobbEnterprises.com
617-212-0251