Residential
1,680 Sqft
QR Code
Basic Details
Property Type:
Residential
Listing Type:
For Sale
Price:
$649,000
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
6
Total Bathrooms:
1.5
Half Bathrooms:
1
Square Footage:
1,680 Sqft
Year Built:
1985
Lot Area:
0.71 Acre
Listing ID:
73506706
Appliances
Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater,
Construction
Frame,
Exterior Unit Features
Fenced Yard, Outdoor Shower, Deck - Wood, Storage,
Laundry Features
Washer Hookup, First Floor, Electric Dryer Hookup,
Additional Information
Market Time:
4
Parking Spaces:
6
Tax Year:
2025
Status:
Active
Price Per Sqft:
$386
Zoning:
R-2
Orig Price:
$649,000
Fireplaces:
1
Postal Code:
02537
Longitude:
W71° 31' 19.4''
Latitude:
N41° 42' 21.3''
Agent Info
No Image
Stephen E. Robb
www.RobbEnterprises.com
617-212-0251