Get Natick and Metrowest Listings and Market Information

Work with Robb Enterprises real estate to buy, sell, or lease property that is right for you

    • Natick Waterfront
    • Apartments for Rent in Natick MA 01760
    • Section 8 Advertised Properties
  • Agents
  • Compare
  • Blog
  • Contact Us

Properties

  • 30 Broadleaf, Plymouth, Massachusetts, 3 Bedrooms Bedrooms, 10 Rooms Rooms,4.5 BathroomsBathrooms,Residential,For Sale,Broadleaf,73516779
Property Description

HOME IS UNDER CONSTRUCTION. Only steps from the Village Green, this Davis Manchester is actively under construction and can close Winter 2026! Structural options include but are not limited to an oversized, luxe primary shower, and an additional Bedroom with full bathroom at the 2nd floor. Beautiful designer upgrades throughout with upgraded cabinetry, quartz countertops, and chef’s kitchen with under cabinet lighting.

Appliances:
Disposal, Range, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator, Range Hood, Plumbed For Ice Maker, Oven
Construction:
Frame, Conventional (2x4-2x6)
Exterior Unit Features:
Screens, Professional Landscaping, Sprinkler System, Deck - Composite, Rain Gutters
Flooring:
Tile, Wood, Carpet, Flooring - Engineered Hardwood
Sewer:
Private Sewer
Water:
Individual Meter, Private
Disclosure:
Condo fee increase and potential assessment(s) in the future. Seller has never lived on the premises. Broker is the is the managing member for the Seller.
Electric Feature:
200+ Amp Service
Garage Parking:
2
Interior Features:
Recessed Lighting, Office, Loft
Lead Paint:
No
Laundry Features:
In Unit, Washer Hookup, First Floor, Flooring - Stone/ceramic Tile, Main Level, Electric Dryer Hookup, Countertops - Stone/granite/solid, Recessed Lighting, Countertops - Upgraded, Cabinets - Upgraded
Additional Information
Parking Spaces:
4
Tax Year:
2026
Status:
Active
Price Per Sqft:
$437
Zoning:
RES
No Units:
36
Unit Building:
25
Orig Price:
$1,084,000
Fireplaces:
1
Postal Code:
02360
Longitude:
W71° 23' 58.6''
Latitude:
N41° 52' 32.9''
  • Google Map

Residential

30 Broadleaf, Plymouth, Massachusetts

3 Bedrooms
4.5 Total Bathrooms
2,480 Sqft
$1,084,000
Listing ID #73516779
Basic Details
Property Type :
Residential
Listing Type :
For Sale
Price :
$1,084,000
Bedrooms :
3
Rooms :
10
Total Bathrooms :
4.5
Full Bathrooms :
4
Half Bathrooms :
1
Square Footage :
2,480 Sqft
Year Built :
2026
Listing ID :
73516779
  • View website
  • 617-212-0251
  • srobb@robbenterprises.com

Contact Agent

The property listing data and information set forth herein were provided to MLS Property Information Network, Inc. from third party sources, including sellers, lessors and public records, and were compiled by MLS Property Information Network, Inc. The property listing data and information are for the personal, non commercial use of consumers having a good faith interest in purchasing or leasing listed properties of the type displayed to them and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties which such consumers may have a good faith interest in purchasing or leasing. MLS Property Information Network, Inc. and its subscribers disclaim any and all representations and warranties as to the accuracy of the property listing data and information set forth herein.