Get Natick and Metrowest Listings and Market Information

Work with Robb Enterprises real estate to buy, sell, or lease property that is right for you

    • Natick Waterfront
    • Apartments for Rent in Natick MA 01760
    • Section 8 Advertised Properties
  • Agents
  • Compare
  • Blog
  • Contact Us

Properties

  • 548 Kenyon Ave, Attleboro, Massachusetts, 2 Bedrooms Bedrooms, 4 Rooms Rooms,1 BathroomBathrooms,Residential,For Sale,Kenyon Ave,73514264

Appliances:
Range, Dishwasher, Refrigerator, Washer, Dryer
Disclosure:
500.00. Also, there will be a beach nourishment assessment for 2026-27., Pole line easement
Electric Feature:
100 Amp Service
Garage Parking
Interior Features:
Internet Available - Broadband
Lead Paint:
Unknown
Laundry Features:
Gas Dryer Hookup, Washer Hookup, First Floor
Additional Information
Market Time:
4
Parking Spaces:
2
Tax Year:
2025
Status:
Active
Price Per Sqft:
$210
Zoning:
MobileHome
Orig Price:
$165,000
Postal Code:
02703
Longitude:
W72° 38' 41.4''
Latitude:
N41° 53' 49.1''
  • Google Map

Residential

548 Kenyon Ave, Attleboro, Massachusetts

2 Bedrooms
1 Total Bathrooms
784 Sqft
$165,000
Listing ID #73514264
Basic Details
Property Type :
Residential
Listing Type :
For Sale
Price :
$165,000
Bedrooms :
2
Rooms :
4
Total Bathrooms :
1
Full Bathrooms :
1
Square Footage :
784 Sqft
Year Built :
1991
Listing ID :
73514264
  • View website
  • 617-212-0251
  • srobb@robbenterprises.com

Contact Agent

The property listing data and information set forth herein were provided to MLS Property Information Network, Inc. from third party sources, including sellers, lessors and public records, and were compiled by MLS Property Information Network, Inc. The property listing data and information are for the personal, non commercial use of consumers having a good faith interest in purchasing or leasing listed properties of the type displayed to them and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties which such consumers may have a good faith interest in purchasing or leasing. MLS Property Information Network, Inc. and its subscribers disclaim any and all representations and warranties as to the accuracy of the property listing data and information set forth herein.